其他题名: Magnetic resonance wireless charging device

摘要: 磁谐振无线充电装置基于强耦合磁谐振原理,提供一种无线充电装置,能够在较大距离的情况下为电子产品进行无线充电的磁谐振无线充电装置。本实用新型包括发射装置和接收装置;所述发射装置包括AC/DC转换电路、能量信号产生电路、能量激励线圈和能量发射线圈;所述接收装置包括能量接收线圈、能量恢复线圈、能量恢复电路、充电电路。本实用新型能够在较大距离的情况下为电子产品进行无线充电,与传统的电磁感应方法相比,显著增大了无线充电的距离,且使电能的利用效率有很大提高。

英文摘要:

The utility model relates to a magnetic resonance wireless charging device based on a strong coupling magnetic resonance principle. The utility model provides a wireless charging device, and particularly relates to a magnetic resonance wireless charging device capable of wirelessly charging an electronic product under the situation of a larger distance, which comprises a transmitting device and a receiving device the transmitting device comprises an alternative-current/direct-current (AC/DC) conversion circuit, an energy signal generating circuit, an energy exciting coil and an energy transmitting coil and the receiving device comprises an energy receiving coil, an energy restoration coil, an energy restoration circuit and a charging circuit. The magnetic resonance wireless charging device can be used for wireless charging the electronic products under the situation of the larger distance, so compared with a traditional electromagnetic sensing method, the wireless charging distance can be remarkably increased, and the utilization efficiency of the electric energy can be greatly improved.