其他题名: Fruit bag sheathing operation tool

摘要: 一种果实套袋作业工具,包括果实套袋装置、手持臂、伸缩臂、调节螺栓、摄像机、显示屏、控制盒,所述伸缩臂一端与果实套袋装置连接,另一端插入手持臂,通过调节螺栓固定,摄像机通过摄像机支撑架固定在伸缩臂靠近果实套袋装置端,手持臂上安装有显示屏和控制盒,控制盒与果实套袋装置的驱动电机连接。在伸缩臂上间隔设有与调节螺栓相配合的调节孔,以调节手持臂和伸缩臂的总体长度。本发明结构简单、伸缩臂长度可调整,套袋过程可视化、操作简单、快速、有效的提高套袋效率、降低人工劳动强度和危险性,可广泛应用于果树果实套袋田间作业生产中。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a fruit bag sheathing operation tool, which comprises a fruit bag sheathing device, a hand holding arm, a telescopic arm, regulation screw bolts, a camera, a display screen and a control box, wherein one end of the telescopic arm is connected with the fruit bag sheathing device, the other end of the telescopic arm is inserted into the hand holding arm and is fixed throughthe regulation screw bolts, the camera is fixedly arranged at the end of the telescopic arm near the fruit bag sheathing device through a camera support frame, the display screen and the control box are arranged on the hand holding arm, and the control box is connected with a driving motor of the fruit bag sheathing device. Regulation holes matched with the regulation screw bolts are arranged on the telescopic arm at intervals and are used for regulating the total length of the hand holding arm and the telescopic arm. The fruit bag sheathing operation tool has the advantages that the structure is simple, the length of the telescopic arm is adjustable, the bag sheathing process is visible, the operation is simple and fast, the bag sheathing efficiency is effectively improved, the manual work intensity and the danger are reduced, and the fruit bag sheathing operation tool can be widely applied to the fruit tree and fruit bag sheathing field operation production.