一种基于模型的压电陶瓷扫描器迟滞性前馈校正方法

其他题名: Model-based hysteresis feed-forward correction method of piezoelectric ceramic scanner

摘要: 本发明涉及一种压电陶瓷扫描器迟滞性前馈校正方法,包括以下步骤:使用电容位移传感器测量压电陶瓷扫描器在线性输入电压下的响应数据;对压电陶瓷扫描器的迟滞性建立数学模型;根据上述测量得到响应数据识别数学模型参数,根据数学模型参数求取逆模型的参数,建立逆模型;将逆模型的输出作为压电陶瓷扫描器的输入,对压电陶瓷扫描器进行线性化处理,完成压电陶瓷扫描器迟滞性前馈校正。本发明方法能够得到解析逆解,可以更加真实的反应扫描样本的形貌,通用性好、精确度高,具有非常重要的意义。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a model-based hysteresis feed-forward correction method of a piezoelectric ceramic scanner. The method comprises the following steps that: a capacitive displacement transducer is used to measure response data of a piezoelectric ceramic scanner under a linear input voltage a mathematical model is established for hysteresis of the piezoelectric ceramic scanner according to the response data obtained by the measurement, a mathematical model parameter is identified, and on the basis of the mathematical model parameter, a parameter of an inverse model is solved so as to establish the inverse model and an output of the inverse model is used an input of the piezoelectric ceramic scanner as well as linear processing is carried out on the piezoelectric ceramic scanner, so that hysteresis feed-forward correction of the piezoelectric ceramic scanner is completed. According to the method provide in the invention, analytical inverse solution is obtained and morphology of a scanning sample can be reflected really and moreover, the method has advantages of good generality and high precision therefore, the method has an important significance.