无人机机载航拍稳像云台

Alternative Title: Airborne air-photo image-stabilizing cloud deck of unmanned aerial vehicle

Abstract: 本发明涉及无人机机载的拍摄装置,具体地说是一种无人机机载航拍稳像云台,横梁安装在无人机的固定杆上,在横梁上设有中间开孔的第一平板;水平旋转驱动舵机安装在第一框架上、通过水平传动机构与第一平板连接,第一平板的反作用力驱动第一框架水平旋转,水平角度检测电位器可相对转动地由第一平板的中间开孔穿过、固接在第一框架上;第二框架通过其两侧的水平轴可转动地安装在第一框架上,一侧的水平轴通过垂直传动机构与安装在第一框架上的垂直旋转驱动舵机相连,另一侧的水平轴连接有垂直角度检测电位器;第二框架通过垂直旋转驱动舵机的驱动垂直旋转,且随第一框架水平旋转。本发明减震效果好,传动力矩大,转动速度平稳。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to an airborne shooting device of an unmanned aerial vehicle, in particular to an airborne air-photo image-stabilizing cloud deck of the unmanned aerial vehicle. A cross beam is installed on a fixing rod of the unmanned aerial vehicle, and a first flat plate with a middle hole is disposed on the cross beam. A horizontal rotating driving steering engine is arranged on a first frame and connected with the first flat plate through a horizontal transmission mechanism, the counter force of the first flat plate drives the first frame to rotate horizontally, and a horizontal angle detection potentiometer can penetrate through the middle hole of the first flat plate in a relatively rotating mode to be fixedly connected on the first frame. A second frame is rotatably disposed on the first frame through horizontal shafts on both sides of the second frame, the horizontal shaft on one side of the second frame is connected with a perpendicular rotating driving steering engine arranged on the first frame through a perpendicular transmission mechanism, and the horizontal shaft on the other side of the second frame is connected with a perpendicular angle detection potentiometer. The second frame is driven by the perpendicular rotating driving steering engine to rotate perpendicularly and rotates horizontally along with the first frame. The airborne air-photo image-stabilizing cloud deck of the unmanned aerial vehicle is good in shock absorption effect, large in driving torque and stable in rotating speed.