其他题名: Magnetic resonance wireless charging device

摘要: 磁谐振无线充电装置基于强耦合磁谐振原理,提供一种无线充电装置,能够在较大距离的情况下为电子产品进行无线充电的磁谐振无线充电装置。本发明包括发射装置和接收装置;所述发射装置包括AC/DC转换电路、能量信号产生电路、能量激励线圈和能量发射线圈;所述接收装置包括能量接收线圈、能量恢复线圈、能量恢复电路、充电电路。本发明能够在较大距离的情况下为电子产品进行无线充电,与传统的电磁感应方法相比,显著增大了无线充电的距离,且使电能的利用效率有很大提高。

英文摘要:

The invention discloses a magnetic resonance wireless charging device based on a strong coupling magnetic resonance principle, and provides a wireless charging device, namely, a magnetic resonance wireless charging device which can be used for wirelessly charging an electronic product in a larger distance. The magnetic resonance wireless charging device comprises a transmitting device and a receiving device, wherein the transmitting device comprises an AC/DC (alternative current/direct current) converting circuit, an energy signal generating circuit, an energy exciting coil and an energy transmitting coil the receiving device comprises an energy receiving coil, an energy restoring coil, an energy restoring circuit and a charging circuit. With the adoption of the magnetic resonance wireless charging device, the electronic device can be wirelessly charged in a larger distance and compared with a traditional electromagnetic sensing method, the distance for wirelessly charging is increased significantly, and the utilization efficiency of the electric energy is increased greatly.