其他题名: Long-distance injector

摘要: 本实用新型涉及远距离救援器械,具体地说是一种远程注射器,包括与机器人相连的电机座、注射装置、弹射装置、充气装置、注射器,注射装置中电机通过丝杠滑块带动注射器活塞前后运动,电机正转注射器活塞向后运动药液由大气压作用进入注射器管内;充气装置可在手动作用下对弹射装置储气缸充气,使储气缸内气压达到设定强度;当需注射器工作时,控制储气缸出口电磁阀开通,气体进入针头外壳内将注射器针头弹出,扎入到注射部位,此时电机反转带动注射器活塞向前运动,药液在活塞作用下进入伤员身体内。本实用新型通过弹射装置将注射器针头弹出,通过控制电机可以调节注射药液的多少,具有体积小、重量轻、弹射力和药液进给量可调、易于安装等特点。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a long-distance rescue instrument, in particular to a long-distance injector. The injector comprises a motor seat, an injection device, an ejection device, an air inflation device and an injector body which are connected with a robot. A motor in the injection device drives a piston of the injector body to move back and forth through a screw slider, the piston of the injector body moves backwards when the motor rotates forwards, and liquid medicine enters an injector pipe due to atmosphere effect. The air inflation device can be used for inflating air in an air storage cylinder of the ejection device manually, and air pressure in the air storage cylinder reaches a preset strength. When the injector body needs to work, an electromagnetic valve at an outlet of the air storage cylinder is controlled to open, air enters a needle head shell and ejects an injector needle head to an injection portion, and then the motor rotates backwards to drive the piston of the injector body to move forwards, and the liquid medicine enters the body of a wounded person under the effect of the piston. The ejection device is used for ejecting the injector needle head, the motor is controlled to adjust quantity of the liquid medicine, and the injector has the advantages of being small in size, light in weight, adjustable in ejection force and liquid medicine feeding quantity, easy to mount and the like.