Alternative Title: Automatic dispenser

Abstract: 本实用新型涉及投放器,具体地说是一种自动投放器,包括投放器主体及分别安装在其两侧的开关控制装置和支撑装置,开关控制装置包括舵机、十字杠及舵机开关,支撑装置包括支撑杆、支撑杆固定件及弹杆,舵机安装在投放器主体上,十字杠铰接在投放器主体上,十字杠的一端与舵机开关抵接;支撑杆的一端与安装在投放器主体上的支撑杆固定件铰接、并在铰接处设有扭转弹簧,支撑杆的另一端设有弹杆,十字杠的另一端与支撑杆的另一端之间为柔性连接;待投的投放物位于投放器主体内,由投放器主体及支撑杆支撑,投放物的引信通过弹杆顶紧。本实用新型实现投放自动化,结构简单,操作方便,机动性好,实用性强,安全可靠。

Other Abstract: The utility model relates to a dispenser, in particular to an automatic dispenser. The automatic dispenser comprises a dispenser main body, a switch control device and a supporting device, wherein the switch control device and the supporting device are respectively installed on two sides of the dispenser main body, the switch control device comprises a steering engine, a cross bar and a steering engine switch, the supporting device comprises a supporting rod, a supporting rod fixing part and an elastic rod, the steering engine is installed on the dispenser main body, the cross bar is hinged to the dispenser main body, one end of the cross bar is connected with the steering engine switch in an abutted mode, one end of the supporting rod is hinged to the supporting rod fixing part installed on the dispenser main body, a torsion spring is arranged at the hinged position of the supporting rod and the supporting rod fixing part, the elastic rod is arranged at the other end of the supporting rod, the other end of the cross bar is connected with the other end of the supporting rod in a flexible mode, an object to be dispensed is arranged in the dispenser main body and supported through the dispenser main body and the supporting rod, and a fuse of the dispensing object is tightly ejected through the elastic rod. The automatic dispenser has the advantages of achieving automation of dispersing, and being simple in structure, convenient to operate, good in maneuverability, strong in practicability, safe and reliable.