机电一体化无人机车载系统

其他题名: Mechanical and electrical integration unmanned helicopter vehicle-mounted system

摘要: 本实用新型涉及车载系统,具体地说是一种机电一体化无人机车载系统,包括运输车、电动绞盘、滑轨、升降天线座、数据天线、图像天线、天线放倒器及发电机,运输车车头的保险杠上安装有电动绞盘,发电机运输时放置在运输车内、使用时放置在运输车外,在运输车的车尾处设有将发电机电引入的电源插座;运输车的顶部安装有天线放倒器,图像天线与该天线放倒器相连;运输车内部分为驾驶室及货仓,货仓的地板上安装有可抽拉的滑轨,无人机安装在该滑轨上,滑轨的一侧设有存放物品的柜子,另一侧设有升降天线座,数据天线安装在升降天线座上,由升降天线座控制升降。本实用新型装置齐全布局合理,可满足无人直升机及相关配套设施的运输、使用和补给需要。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a vehicle-mounted system, in particular to a mechanical and electrical integration unmanned helicopter vehicle-mounted system. The mechanical and electrical integration unmanned helicopter vehicle-mounted system comprises a transport vehicle, an electric capstan, a sliding rail, a lifting antenna pedestal, a data antenna, an image antenna, an antenna putting-down device and a generator. The electric capstan is installed on a bumper of a vehicle head of the transport vehicle, the generator is placed in the transport vehicle when being transported and placed outside the transport vehicle when being used, a power socket which leads in electricity of the generator is arranged in a vehicle tail of the transport vehicle, the antenna putting-down device is arranged on the top of the transport vehicle, the image antenna is connected with the antenna putting-down device, the inner portion of the transport vehicle is divided into a cab and a warehouse, the sliding rail which can be drawn is installed on the floor of the warehouse, an unmanned helicopter is installed on the sliding rail, cabinets which are used for storing objects are arranged on one side of the sliding rail, the lifting antenna pedestal is arranged on the other side of the sliding rail, and the data antenna is installed on the lifting antenna pedestal and controlled by the lifting antenna pedestal to rise and fall. The mechanical and electrical integration unmanned helicopter vehicle-mounted system has the advantages of being complete in device, reasonable in layout, and capable of meeting requirements of transportation, usage and supply of the unmanned helicopter and relevant supporting facilities.