涂装装配车间计划排产建模与仿真

其他题名: Modeling and Simulation of Planning and Scheduling for Painting AssemblyWorkshop

关键词: 排产模型 柔性加工工艺 柔性生产路径 可重入

摘要: 依据某客车装配企业具有复杂柔性生产过程的涂装车间,对车间排产进行研究,基于工序加工时间段与工位占用时间段之间对应关系,提出基于约束规则的排产模型,并基于IBM ILog Cplex 软件实现模型。试验证明在产能充足条件下,模型能够快速处理与车间排产相关的柔性加工工艺、柔性加工路径、可重入工序以及灵活作息时间等较大规模生产数据,满足产品计划释放时间与计划完工时间,缩短生产周期,有效减少车间完工产品库存,优化车间排产。

其他摘要: Workshop scheduling is studied based on painting workshop of complex flexible production in the bus assembly enterprise. A scheduling model based on constraint rules is provided by discussing relationship between job process time span and unit occupying time span. The model is implemented by IBM ILog Cplex software. Tests prove that under spare production capacity conditions, the model can process massive production data on workshop scheduling in a short time, including flexible processing technology and flexible product path, re-entrant job and flexible working and rest time to satisfy product release time and delivery time, shorten the production cycle, effectively reduce the workshop finished product inventory and optimize scheduling plan of workshop.