其他题名: Movement space-time trajectory analysis method in sense network environment

摘要: 本发明涉及感应网络环境下的移动行为分析与预测技术领域,具体的说是一种感应网络环境下移动时空轨迹分析方法。包括数据接收:接收定位装置所产生的轨迹移动位置数据,并将其数据格式解析成适用于数据处理的数据格式;语义处理:将语义轨迹数据进行聚类操作;时空关联:分别在时间域和空间域对聚类后的语义轨迹数据进行特征分析与统计,同时结合时间域与空间域进行时空关联度分析;关联相似度分析:计算语义轨迹的时空关联相似度,对于不同空间域之间、不同移动对象之间的关联度分别进行分析计算;输出结果。本发明解决了传统事务型数据库中时间空间维度的连续化处理与相互关联的问题,满足了感应网络应用服务对轨迹移动数据实时分析的需要。

英文摘要: The invention relates to the technical field of movement behavioral analysis and prediction in a sense network environment, and specifically to a movement space-time trajectory analysis method in the sense network environment. The movement space-time trajectory analysis method in the sense network environment comprises data reception of receiving trajectory movement position data generated by a positioning device and resolving the data format into a data format applicable to data treatment; semantic treatment of performing clustering operation on the semantic trajectory data; space-time correlation of performing characteristic analysis and statistics on clustered semantic trajectory data in a time domain and a space domain, and performing time-space correlation analysis in combination with the time domain and the space domain; correlation similarity analysis of calculating space-time correlation similarity of the semantic trajectory and performing analysis and calculation on the correlation among different space domains and different movement objects; outputting a result. The movement space-time trajectory analysis method in the sense network environment solves the problem of continuous treatment and mutual correlation of time and space dimensions in a traditional transactional database, and meets the need from a sense network application service to real-time analysis of trajectory movement data.