一种用于小瓷砖包装的堆叠机

其他题名: Stacker used for packaging small tiles

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种用于小瓷砖包装的堆叠机,包括机架和升降平台,机架包括上料机架和下料机架,所述升降平台包括上料气缸和下料气缸,所述上料机架上设有上料传输滚筒,所述下料机架下部设有下料传输滚筒,所述下料传输滚筒底部设有驱动下料传输滚筒上下运动的步进电机,所述下料机架上部设有下料推板,所述下料板连接有驱动其向外侧打开的连杆,所述连杆连接至上料移动推板上,上料移动板架设在下料机架顶部;所述上料气缸位于下料气缸下方,且上料气缸连接有上料推板。本实用新型结构简单,使用广泛,既可适用于刚性产品,又可适用于柔性产品。另外,本实用新型无需人工操作,就可以完成产品的堆叠码垛,且能保证产品的整齐性、完整性。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a stacker used for packaging small tiles. The stacker used for packaging the small tiles comprises racks and a lifting platform. The racks include the feeding rack and the discharging rack. The lifting platform comprises a feeding air cylinder and a discharging air cylinder. The feeding rack is provided with a feeding conveying roller. A discharging conveying roller is arranged on the lower portion of the discharging rack. A stepping motor which is used for driving the discharging conveying roller to move up and down is arranged at the bottom of the discharging conveying roller. A discharging push plate is arranged on the upper portion of the discharging rack. A discharging plate is connected with a connecting rod which drives the discharging plate to be opened towards the outer side of the discharging plate, wherein the connecting rod is connected to a movable feeding push plate. A movable feeding plate is erected at the top of the discharging rack. The feeding air cylinder is located below the discharging air cylinder and connected with a feeding push plate. The stacker used for packaging the small tiles is simple in structure, wide in application range, and suitable for both rigid products and flexible products in addition, the stacker used for packaging the small tiles can be used for stacking the small tiles with no need for manual operation and can ensure the regularity and completeness of the small tiles.