移动水质监测装置

Alternative Title: Movable water quality monitoring device

Abstract: 本实用新型公开了一种移动水质监测装置,装置包括箱体和安装在箱体上的控制面板,所述箱体上安装有变送器,所述箱体内中间隔层安装有水箱,所述水箱上设有进样口、箱底冲洗口、溢流水口和排水口,所述进样口连接有第二采样阀,所述箱底冲洗口连接有箱底冲洗阀,所述排水口连接有排水泵,排水泵经排液口将水排出;所述箱底冲洗阀和第二采样阀连接有采样泵和清洗/除藻泵,所述采样泵连接有第一采样阀,所述清洗/除藻泵连接有清洗阀和除藻阀,第一采样阀连接有采样管,清洗阀连接有清洗管,除藻阀连接有除藻管;所述箱体的底部装有万向轮。本实用新型采配水单元结构简洁,经济适用,通过过滤装置去除沙粒,保障了系统的安全可靠运行。

Other Abstract: The utility model discloses a movable water quality monitoring device, which comprises a box body and a control panel mounted on the box body, wherein the box body is provided with a transmitter, a water box is installed on an intermediate interlayer in the box body, the water box is provided with a sample inlet, a box bottom flushing port, a overflow water port and a water draining port, the sample inlet is connected with a second sampling valve, the box bottom flushing port is connected with a box bottom flushing valve, the water draining port is connected with a drainage pump, and the drainage pump drains off water through a liquid draining port the box bottom flushing valve and the second sampling valve are connected with a sampling pump and a cleaning/algae-removing pump, the sampling pump is connected with a first sampling valve, the cleaning/algae-removing pump is connected with a cleaning valve and an algae-removing valve, the first sampling valve is connected with a sampling pipe, the cleaning valve is connected with a cleaning pipe, and the algae-removing valve is connected with an algae-removing pipe and the bottom part of the box body is provided with universal wheels. The movable water quality monitoring device has simple water collection and distribution unit structure, is economical and applicable, removes sand through a filtering device, and guarantees the safe and reliable operation of the system.