一种实现柔性产品翻转换向的二维双向传输机

Alternative Title: Two-dimensional two-way transmission machine capable of realizing overturning and reversing of flexible product

Abstract: 本实用新型公开了一种实现柔性产品翻转换向的二维双向传输机,包括底座、传输滚筒、导向装置、松开装置、中心转轴、翻转电机和传输电机,所述传输滚筒设置在底座上,导向装置设置在传输滚筒上,所述传输滚筒分为上下两组;所述翻转电机通过中心转轴与传输滚筒连接,所述中心转轴设置在两组传输滚筒之间;所述传输电机设置在传输滚筒的一侧;所述导向装置设置在传输滚筒的角上,所述松开装置设置在底座和传输滚筒之间。本实用新型结构简单,使用广泛,既可适用于刚性产品,又可适用于柔性产品。另外,本实用新型无需人工操作,就可以完成产品的翻转换向,且能保证产品的完整性。

Other Abstract: The utility model discloses a two-dimensional two-way transmission machine capable of realizing the overturning and reversing of a flexible product. The two-dimensional two-way transmission machine comprises a base, transmission rollers, guide devices, a releasing device, a central rotating shaft, an overturning motor and a transmission motor, wherein the transmission rollers are arranged on the base, and the guide devices are arranged on the transmission rollers which are divided into an upper group and a lower group the overturning motor is connected with the transmission rollers through the central rotating shaft, and the central rotating shaft is arranged between the two groups of transmission rollers the transmission motor is arranged at one sides of the transmission rollers and the guide devices are arranged on the corners of the transmission rollers, and the releasing device is arranged between the base and the transmission rollers. The two-dimensional two-way transmission machine is simple in structure, wide in application range and suitable for both rigid products and flexible products. In addition, the two-dimensional two-way transmission machine can be used for finishing the overturning and reversing of the product without manual operation, and can ensure the integrity of the product.