一种水泥熟料烧成过程清洁生产的建模优化方法

其他题名: Method for modeling and optimizing cleaner production of cement clinker sintering process

摘要: 本发明涉及一种水泥熟料烧成过程清洁生产的建模优化方法,包括以下步骤:根据水泥熟料烧成过程中各工序的物质平衡关系和热量守恒原理在Aspen?Plus软件中建立水泥熟料烧成过程模型;设定并输入水泥烧成过程的数据并运行该模型,直到模拟结果满足误差要求;根据实际生产要求,选择相对应的节能减排技术,优化水泥熟料烧成过程模型,并优化熟料烧成方法。本发明基于物质守恒、能量守恒和宏观反应动力学基本原理建立水泥熟料烧成过程稳态模型,有助于描述过程参数的改变和新节能减排技术的采用对工艺的影响。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a method for modeling and optimizing cleaner production of a cement clinker sintering process. The method comprises the steps of establishing a cement clinker sintering process model in Aspen Plus software according to a material balance relationship and the heat conservation principle of various working procedures in the cement clinker sintering process setting and inputting data of the cement clinker sintering process, and operating the model until a simulation result meets an error requirement selecting corresponding energy saving and emission reduction technologies according to actual production requirements, optimizing the cement clinker sintering process model, and optimizing a clinker sintering method. According to the invention, the steady-state model of the cement clinker sintering process is established based on fundamental principles of substance conservation, energy conservation and macroscopic reaction dynamics, thereby being conducive to describing influences imposed on the process by changes of process parameters and adoption of energy saving and emission reduction technologies.