其他题名: Soft measurement method for f-CaO content of cement clinker

摘要: 本发明涉及水泥生产技术领域,尤其是涉及一种水泥熟料f-CaO含量软测量方法。本发明包括:选取生料的三率值、生料细度、煤粉热值、煤粉灰分、生料加料量、分解炉出口温度、窑电流和篦冷机的一篦床压力为辅助变量;对采集到的辅助变量的数据集合进行离群值去除、滤波和标准化,形成输入数据集合;对所述输入数据集合进行分类,对每个类分别建立部分最小二乘子模型和权重模型,再将每个子模型的输出进行加权平均得到最终的软测量结果;软测量模型校正:采用长期校正的方式对软测量模型进行校正。本发明能够测量出难以在线检测而又十分重要的熟料f-CaO含量,使水泥熟料烧成过程先进控制的实施成为可能。

英文摘要: The invention relates to the technical field of cement production, and particularly relates to a soft measurement method for f-CaO content of a cement clinker. The soft measurement method comprises the steps of selecting three modulus values of raw materials, fineness of the raw materials, heat value of coal powder, ash content of the coal powder, feeding amount of the raw materials, an outlet temperature of a decomposing furnace, a kiln current and a grate bed pressure of a grate cooler as auxiliary variables removing outlers, filtering and standardizing a data set of the acquired auxiliary variables to form an input data set categorizing the input data set, establishing a partial least squares sub-model and a weight model for each category respectively then carrying out weighted average on the output of each sub-model to obtain a final soft measurement result and rectifying a soft measurement model by using a long-term correction method. The soft measurement method for can measure the f-CaO content of the cement clinker which is difficult to measure on-line and very important, allowing the implementation of advanced control for a cement clinker burning process to be possible.