其他题名: Subscription session state control method oriented to mobile production management terminal page

摘要: 本发明涉及面向移动生产管理终端页面的订阅会话状态控制方法,包括以下步骤:多个客户端的控制器模块向服务端发送心跳访问;有效连接的客户端各应用模块向服务端提交订阅申请,控制器模块向服务端提交确认订阅申请;客户端根据订阅接口向服务端提交订阅请求后,服务端在订阅状态对象池中建立所述客户端的订阅状态对象;服务端根据确认订阅接口收到的确认订阅申请修正订阅状态对象池中订阅状态对象;并将确认后的对象订阅状态改为正在订阅的状态;服务端对订阅状态对象池中订阅状态为正在订阅的订阅状态对象执行订阅发布流程。本发明通过移动终端在线信号判断客户端订阅会话的有效性,及时移除失效会话,从而防止产生垃圾内存,保持服务端提供的服务效率。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a subscription session state control method oriented to a mobile production management terminal page. The method comprises the following steps that the controllers of multiple clients send heartbeat access to a server every application module of every client with valid access submits subscription application to the server, and the control module of every client with the valid access submits subscription determination application to the server after the clients submit subscription requests to the server through subscription interfaces, the server establishes the subscription state objects of the clients in a subscription state object pool the server corrects the subscription state objects in the subscription state object pool according to the subscription determination application received by the subscription determination interfaces and corrects determined object subscription states into subscribing states the server executes a subscription publishing process on the subscription state objects with the subscribing state in the subscription state object pool. According to the subscription session state control method oriented to the mobile production management terminal page, the validity of the subscription session of a client is determined through the online signals of the server, and invalid sessions are removed timely, so that garbage memory generation can be avoided, and the service efficiency provided by the server can be maintained.