面向制造行业管理系统的高效大规模事件侦测与处理方法

其他题名: Manufacturing management system-oriented high-efficiency large-scale event detection and handling method

摘要: 本发明提供了面向制造行业管理系统的大规模事件侦测与处理方法,事件的触发方式有多种模式,包括基于侦测消息的事件触发、基于侦测设备参数的事件触发等;事件触发后按照指定的逻辑对事件进行处理,将事件的处理结果发布到事件订阅端;本发明方法采用分布式软件技术,将事件侦测与处理模块多节点部署,每个节点承担不同的事件处理任务,能够有效均衡各节点的负载,实现了实时、高效的大规模并发事件的侦测及处理,事件从产生到响应能保证在毫秒级,使生产管理者及时了解生产中的报警、物料状态、设备状态等信息,有效提高了生产的效率,降低了生产成本。

其他摘要: The invention provides a manufacturing management system-oriented high-efficiency large-scale event detection and handling method. An event triggering way comprises multiple modes including detection message-based event triggering, detection equipment parameter-based event triggering and the like. Events are handled according to specified logics after being triggered, and the handling results of the events are issued to event subscription ends. According to the manufacturing management system-oriented high-efficiency large-scale event detection and handling method provided by the invention, by adopting the distributed software technology, event detection and handling modules are deployed by multiple nodes all nodes bear different event handling tasks, and thus, loads of all the nodes can be effectively balanced, the real-time and high-efficiency detection and handling of large-scale concurrent events are realized, and the events are ensured to be at a millisecond level from production to response, so that a production manager knows the information of alarm, a material status and an equipment status during production in time, the production efficiency is effectively improved, and the production cost is reduced.