其他题名: Reentrant process patch modeling method for complex manufacturing process

摘要: 本发明公开了一种面向复杂制造过程的可重入工艺路径建模方法,通过可视化图形拖放的方式构建模型,以易于理解的人机交互方式建立产品模型、物料模型、工艺路径模型、菜单模型以及工步描述等,以逐层细化的方式描述产品加工的整个工艺路径。其主要步骤是:配置原辅料详细信息,包括名称、编码、所属类型等主要信息;构建菜单模型,即使用该菜单生产时,输入物料类型和输出物料类型,主要用于加工过程中的物料校验,以及该加工菜单包含的所有工步信息;构建工艺路径模型,即通过调用工艺、调用菜单以及返工工艺等元素,建立产品加工的整个工艺路径;最后将该工艺路径与加工产品相关联,完成产品加工的整个工艺路径配置。

英文摘要: The invention discloses a reentrant process patch modeling method for a complex manufacturing process. A model is constructed through the method of dragging and dropping a visualized graph, a product model, a material model, a process path model, a menu model, working step description and the like are constructed through a man-machine interaction mode easy to understand, and the whole process path of product production is described in a layer-by-layer detailing mode. The method comprises the main steps: configuring raw auxiliary material detailed information which comprises names, codes, types to which raw auxiliary materials belong and other main information, constructing the menu model, constructing the process path model, and finally associating the process path model with processed products to complete the configuration of the whole process path of product processing, wherein constructing the menu model means that when a menu is used for production, and material types are input and output and mainly used for material detection in a processing process and all working step information included by the processing menu; constructing the process path model means that the whole process path of the product production is constructed through an invoking process, an invoking menu, a reworking process and other elements.