一种应用于模拟水压试验装置内的可控式试验平台

Alternative Title: Controllable test platform applied to simulated hydraulic pressure test device

Abstract: 本发明涉及试验平台,具体地说是一种应用于模拟水压试验装置内的可控式试验平台,包括摄像照明集成平台、水密电子舱及计算机控制平台,摄像照明集成平台包括平台主支架、水下灯及水下摄像机,水下灯及水下摄像机分别安装在平台主支架上,且安装角度可调;水密电子舱包括舱体、舱盖、测温深度传感器、光多路复用器及接线端子,测温深度传感器、光多路复用器及接线端子分别安装在舱体内,通过舱盖密封,测温深度传感器、光多路复用器及水下灯、水下摄像机分别与接线端子电连接。本发明将试验过程变为全程可视化,实现温度和压力的测量,使试验过程变为全程可遥控、可记录的交互式试验过程,从而提高我国海洋工程装备整体上的可靠性和安全性。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a test platform and in particular relates to a controllable test platform applied to a simulated hydraulic pressure test device. The controllable test platform comprises a photographing and lighting integration platform, a watertight electronic cabin and a computer control platform, wherein the photographing and lighting integration platform comprises a platform main bracket, underwater lights and underwater cameras the underwater lights and the underwater cameras are respectively arranged on the platform main bracket, and the mounting angle is adjustable the watertight electronic cabin comprises a cabin body, a cabin cover, a temperature-measuring depth sensor, an optical multiplexer and terminal blocks the temperature-measuring depth sensor, the optical multiplexer and the terminal blocks are respectively arranged in the cabin body and are sealed by the cabin cover the temperature-measuring depth sensor, the optical multiplexer, the underwater lights and the underwater cameras are respectively and electrically connected with the terminal blocks. According to the controllable test platform, the test process is visual in the whole process, and the temperature and pressure are measured, so that the test process becomes a remotely controlled and recorded interactive test process in the whole process, and the overall reliability and safety of national ocean engineering equipment are improved.