基于概率的纳米物体运动模型

其他题名: Nanometer object motion model based on probability

摘要: 本发明涉及纳米操作领域,具体地说是在纳米操作中一种基于概率估计的纳米物体运动模型。即一个基于蒙特卡洛的概率纳米操作空间(Sinip,SiniTip,Smn);纳米物体的初始位置概率分布状态可用足够数目的样本集Sinip={xp1,xp2,xp3...xpn}来表示,探针的初始位置样本集为SiniTip={xTip1,xTip2,xTip3...xTipm}。任一组合(xpi,xTipj)分别为纳米物体和探针初始位置坐标样本,又已知探针的运动路线,那么操作结果为xij可求,利用操作策略Sstip对(Sinip,SiniTip,Smn)进行迭代更新,得到纳米物体操作后位置的概率分布Smn={xij}(i∈[1,n],j∈[1,m])。该模型可用来评估探针操作效果,并可指导探针路径规划,即设计冗余操作策略满足期望的概率分布结果,为提高纳米操作的可靠性和准确性提供了一个新的解决途径。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the field of nanometer operation, in particular to a nanometer object motion model based on probability estimation in nanometer operation, namely probability nanometer operation spaces (S, S, S) based on Monte Carlo. The probability distribution state of the initial positions of a nanometer object can be expressed by sufficient sample sets S=(x, x, x and the like to x), and sample sets of initial positions of a probe are S=(x, x, x and the like to x). In any combination (x, x), x and x are respectively a coordinate sample of the initial position of the nanometer object and a coordinate sample of the initial position of the probe, the motion route of the probe is known, then an operation result x can be obtained. Operation strategies S are utilized to conduct iteration updating on (S, S, S), probability distribution S of location after the nanometer object is operated is acquired, and S=(x), wherein i is larger than or equal to 1 and smaller than or equal to n, and j is larger than or equal to 1 and smaller than or equal to m. The nanometer object motion model can be used for evaluating the operation effect of the probe and can guide route planning of the probe, namely the redundancy operation strategies are designed to meet the expected probability distribution result, and a new solution is provided for improving reliability and accuracy of nanometer operation.