一种心脏腔室模拟器驱动机构

其他题名: Cardiac chamber simulator driving mechanism used for blood circulation and medical image research and training

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种心脏腔室模拟器驱动机构,该驱动机构包括电机、减速器、曲轴连杆机构、直线导轨和活塞气缸;其中:所述电机的输出轴连接减速器的输入轴,减速器的输出轴通过曲轴连杆机构连接直线导轨的一端,所述直线导轨的另一端通过联轴器连接活塞气缸;所述活塞气缸侧壁上开有气孔,所述气孔通过管道连接所述心脏腔室模拟器。该驱动机构可按照设定频率,排量为心脏腔室模拟器提供脉动式动力源的驱动机构。该驱动机构能够实现心脏腔室模拟器搏动的脉动特性,同时搏动频率和排量均可调节,较为真实的模拟人体心脏跳动过程。

其他摘要: This new type utility claims one cardiac chamber simulator driving mechanism, wherein the driving mechanism comprises a motor, a speed reducer, a crankshaft connecting rod mechanism, a linear guide rail and a piston cylinder, wherein the output shaft of said motor connecting output shaft of input shaft, a speed reducer of the speed reducer through a crankshaft connecting rod mechanism connecting one end of the linear guide rail, and the other end of said linear guide rail by a shaft joint connecting the piston of air cylinder, a piston cylinder side wall upper air hole, a hole through a pipeline connecting a heart chamber. The driving mechanism can be according to the set frequency, displacement is a heart chamber simulator providing driving mechanism of pulse power source. The driving mechanism can realize simulator ventricular heart chamber of pulse characteristic, at the same time, beating frequency and displacement can be adjusted, it is true of simulate human heart jumping process.