动态多级缺氧/好氧污水处理方法

Alternative Title: Dynamic multistage anoxic / aerobic sewage treatment method

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种动态多级缺氧/好氧污水处理方法,步骤为:在污水处理厂的曝气池底部安装曝气装置;建立动态多级缺氧/好氧污水处理过程模型;确定动态多级缺氧/好氧污水处理过程的供氧能耗性能函数和约束条件;在上述动态多级缺氧/好氧污水处理过程模型和供氧能耗性能函数的基础上,动态确定两个工艺参数:一是缺氧区和好氧区面积分配,二是动态多级缺氧/好氧工艺的运行周期;通过调节曝气装置的曝气量大小,在曝气池内形成多个缺氧区和好氧区的配置。本发明提高了污水处理过程氨氮的去除能力,在保证出水稳定达标的前提下,降低污水处理过程能耗。

Other Abstract

The invention relates to a dynamic multistage anoxic / aerobic sewage treatment method. The method comprises steps of: installing an aeration apparatus at bottom of an aeration tank establishing a dynamic multistage anoxic / aerobic sewage treatment process model determining an oxygen supply energy consumption performance function and constrained conditions of the dynamic multistage anoxic / aerobic sewage treatment process dynamically determining two technological parameters of area distribution for anoxic zone and aerobic zone, and an operation period of the dynamic multistage anoxic / aerobic process, based on the above dynamic multistage anoxic / aerobic sewage treatment process model and the oxygen supply energy consumption performance function and forming a configuration containing a plurality of anoxic zones and aerobic zones in the aeration tank by adjusting aeration rate of the aeration apparatus. The method of the invention can raise ammonia nitrogen removal capability in the sewage treatment process and reduce energy consumption of the sewage treatment process on the premise of guaranteeing stable and standard reached water outlet.