污水处理过程优化运行方法

其他题名: Sewage treatment process optimizing operation method

摘要: 本发明涉及一种污水处理过程优化运行方法,步骤为:建立污水处理过程模型,进行污水处理系统出水水质预测,得到污水处理系统出水水质预测值;建立动态优化控制系统;建立工业毒水诊断与应对系统,对侵入工业毒水发出警报;建立污水处理过程远程监控与诊断系统,将污水处理厂本地的实时监控数据传送到企业管理者和上级主管部门做出决策;建立化验室管理系统,对污水处理过程的水质和工业参数进行化验测量,分析各类化验室测量数据;将上述各类化验室测量数据引入动态优化控制系统,对污泥浓度和溶解氧浓度的设定值进行修正。本发明提高了污水处理厂的自动控制水平,实现污水处理过程的节能降耗,提高了污水处理的安全性,降低了污水处理的人力资源成本。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a sewage treatment process optimizing operation method. The method comprises the following steps of: establishing a sewage treatment process model and predicating outlet water quality of a sewage treatment system so as to obtain an outlet water quality predicated value of the sewage treatment system; establishing a dynamic optimizing control system; establishing an industrial poisonous water diagnosis and response system so as to produce an alarm for invasive industrial poisonous water; establishing a sewage treatment process remote monitoring and diagnosis system so as to transmit local real-time monitoring data of a sewage treatment plant to enterprise managers and upstream authorities for making decisions; establishing a testing laboratory management system so as to test and measure the water quality and industrial parameters in the sewage treatment process and then analyze various testing laboratory measurement data; and introducing the various testing laboratory measurement data into the dynamic optimizing control system so as to correct set values of sludge concentration and dissolved oxygen concentration. According to the invention, the automatic control level of the sewage treatment plant is enhanced, the energy conservation and consumption reduction in the sewage treatment process are achieved, the safety of sewage treatment is improved and the human resource cost of the sewage treatment is reduced.