用于自动导航车地磁导航之控制电路

Alternative Title: Control electric circuit for geomagnetic navigation of automatic navigational car

Abstract: 本电路为一种自动导航车控制电路,其电路结构由差分放大电路、选频滤波电路、绝对值电路和求差与增益调节电路及时钟电路五部分组成,其联接是导航车上的两个线圈与差分放大电路相接,下面对应电路依次相接,其调节电路输出与A/D转换器相联,由于导航车导磁线圈与磁场偏移,产生的偏差信号通过求差电路输出由A/D转换器输入到计算机控制伺服系统,其中选频采用开关电容滤波器NF10。优点:体积小,重量轻,精度高,稳定性好。

Other Abstract: The present invention relates to a control circuit for automatic navigation vehicle. Its circuit structure consists of differential amplifier, frequency-selecting filtering circuit, absolute value circuit and differencing and gain control circuits, and their connection is as follows: two coils of the navigation vehicle are connected with the differential amplifier, and then the following circuits are connected in turn, and its control circuit output is connected with an A/D converter. Because the magnetic conduct coils of the navigation vehicle are offset from magnetic field, the produced deviation signal is passed through the differencing circuit, and then is passed through the A/D converter, and is delivered into a computer-controlled servo system. Its frequency-selecting filter uses switching capacitor filter MF10. It has the advantages of small volume, light weight, high accuracy and good stability.