蓝牙无线传感器

其他题名: Blue tooth radio sensor

摘要: 本发明蓝牙无线传感器,是一种基于蓝牙无线传输技术的温度传感器。包括用于进行现场数据采集的数据采集模块、对数据进一步处理和无线传输的蓝牙无线模块,还包括控制程序模块,负责数据采集、数据处理以及同上位机的数据通信。本发明主要应用于工业现场控制的无线数据采集,是一种具有自主处理能力的智能传感设备,可以同任何符合蓝牙规范的设备建立连接,同任何具有相应蓝牙无线传感器规范的设备进行数据交换,用多个传感器可以组成网络,同上位机一起构成无线接入系统,方便灵活地应用于许多无法铺设电缆或很难铺设电缆的工业现场环境;整个系统可以同分布式现场总线集成,作为独立的I/O子系统,满足特别现场应用的需求。

其他摘要: A blue-tooth wireless sensor includes a data collection module, a blue-tooth wireless moule further processing and transmitting data wirelessly, a program control module responsible for data collection, process and data communication with a level device. This device is mainly used in wireless data collection under industrial field control, it can set up connection and carry out data exchange withany device in conformity with blue-tooth wireless sensor stipulations and forms a wireless acess system with the level device by forming networks with multiple sensors to be used in many fields difficult of laying out cables.