一种轴承部件

其他题名: Bearing part

摘要: 本发明涉及机械设计中的固定机件,具体地说是一种轴承部件,包括内环轴承档圈、外环轴承档圈、内环法兰、外环法兰及轴承,所述外环法兰与外环轴承档圈螺纹连接成外环法兰组件,所述内环轴承档圈与内环法兰螺纹连接成内环法兰组件,在外环法兰组件与内环法兰组件之间容置有多个轴承。本发明的外环法兰与外环轴承档圈螺纹连接成外环法兰组件,内环法兰与内环轴承档圈螺纹连接成内环法兰组件,轴承位于内、外环法兰组件之间,使得轴承部件整体结构紧凑;采用轴承内圈作为定子、外圈作为转子,内、外环轴承圈通过螺纹方式与内、外环法兰连接的方式来减小系统体积。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a fixing machine part in a mechanical design, in particular to a bearing part. The bearing part comprises an inner ring bearing check ring, an outer ring bearing check ring, an inner ring flange, an outer ring flange and bearings, wherein the outer ring flange and the outer ring bearing check ring are in threaded connection to form an outer ring flange component the inner ring bearing check ring and the inner ring flange are in threaded connection to form an inner ring flange component and a plurality of bearings are accommodated between the outer ring flange component and the inner ring flange component. The outer ring flange and the outer ring bearing check ring are in threaded connection to form the outer ring flange component, the inner ring flange and the inner ring bearing check ring are in threaded connection to form the inner ring flange component, and the bearings are positioned between the outer ring flange component and the inner ring flange component, so that the bearing part has a compact integral structure and a bearing inner ring is taken as a stator, a bearing outer ring is taken as a rotor, and the inner ring bearing check ring and the outer ring bearing check ring are in threaded connection with the inner ring flange and the outer ring flange, so that the volume of a system is reduced.