转台信号滑环的替换方法及替换装置

其他题名: Method and device for replacing rotating platform signal slip ring

摘要: 一种转台信号滑环的替换方法及替换装置,包括:数据采集发射单元和数据接收恢复单元;所述数据采集发射单元的数据采集模块采集轮台被测产品的模拟信号,所述数据采集模块将模拟信号经处理后输出数字信号至射频发射模块,射频发射模块将数字信号发射至远程数据接收恢复单元;所述数据接收恢复单元的射频接收模块将接收的数字信号输出至数据恢复模块,经数据恢复模块处理后输出轮台被测产品的模拟信号;通过上述方法实现轮台被测产品的模拟信号采集并处理为数字信号,再经远程传递后将数字信号恢复并输出轮台被测产品的模拟信号;所述的替换方法采用信号采集和恢复技术,可以提高信号质量,所述替换装置易于维护,降低维护成本。

其他摘要: The invention discloses a method and a device for replacing a channel switching signal slip ring. The device comprises a data acquiring and emitting unit and a data receiving and recovering unit a data acquisition module of the data acquiring and emitting unit acquires an analog signal of a tested platform product, processes the analog signal and outputs a digital signal to a radio frequency emission module the radio frequency emission module transmits the digital signal to a remote data receiving and recovering unit a radio frequency receiving module of the data receiving and recovering unit outputs the received digital signal to a data recovering module and the data recovering module processes the digital signal and outputs the analog signal of the tested platform product. Through the method, the analog signal of the tested platform product is acquired and processed into the digital signal, the digital signal is remotely transmitted and recovered, and the analog signal of the product is output in the replacement method, the signal acquisition and recovery technology is adopted and the signal quality can be improved and the replacement device is easy to maintain and the maintenance cost is reduced.