一体化光学瞄准系统

其他题名: Integrative optical laying system

摘要: 本发明涉及室内仿真环境下观察和瞄准相应视景与目标技术,具体地说是一种光学系统,由液晶显示器、反射镜、物镜、棱镜和目镜组组成,主光轴与液晶显示器垂直,第一反射镜与主光轴呈45度角设置,物镜位于与主光轴呈45度角的光路上并通过光轴,其所在光路前端与第一反射镜呈45度角;后端与第二反射镜呈45度角;棱镜的后一镜面与第二反射镜平行,前一镜面与光路垂直,目镜组与棱镜的后一镜面垂直、设于光路上。它结构简单、观察视场相对较大且操作过程中的肢体动作与实际情况完全相同特别应用于模拟训练器。

其他摘要: This invention relates to indoor artificial environment observation and aiming at relative object technique, which in detail is an optics system and comprises LCD, reflection lens, object lens, prism lens and eye lens. The main optical axis is vertical to the LCD and the first reflection lens is at an angle of fourth five degrees with the main axis. The back lens surface of the prism lens is parallel to the second refection lens, wherein the first lens is vertical to light path and the eye lens set is vertical to the back lens surface of the prism on the light path.