称重和打跳动值测量机构

其他题名: Weighing and beating value measuring device

摘要: 本发明公开一种称重和打跳动值测量机构,为举升式结构,由举升机 构、径向定位机构、旋转驱动机构、轴向定位机构、输送线和机架组成, 其中:机架上表面设有输送线,举升机构与旋转驱动机构和径向定位机构 相连,并安装在机架底部;轴向定位机构安装在机架上、位于待检产品的 左右两端。采用本发明可实现待检产品在输送线上五个自由度的精确定位 和绕水平轴转动的角度控制。适合外表面为旋转体的产品称重和打跳动值 测量应用场合。

其他摘要

A weighing and measuring device comprises the hoisting device, radial positioning structure, rotary drive mechanism, axial positioning device, conveying line and frame of the machine with conveying lines on the top surface of the frame, hoisting and rotary drive devices connected to the radial positioning device and installed at the bottom of the frame, axial positioning device installed on the frame at both ends of the product to be tested. It can realize the precise positioning of the product to be tested on the conveying belt at five freedom angles and for angular control along the horizontal shaft rotation.It applies to out surface rotary product weighing and jumping value measurement.