全数字化水下灯调光装置

其他题名: Full-digitalization underwater lamp dimming device

摘要: 本发明公开一种全数字化水下灯调光装置,包括:单片机、通信总线模块、光电隔离电路模块及主电路模块,以单片机为核心,所述单片机通过通信总线模块接收主控计算机的数字控制信号,所述控制信号经单片机处理后通过隔离触发电路模块触发主电路模块的可控硅导通;所述单片机还通过隔离同步电路模块采集总电源输入模块的数字中断信号,作为可控硅触发的同步信号;所述主电路模块的可控硅按接收到的触发信号调控水下灯电压;所述总电源输入模块通过AC/DC变换模块与单片机连接供电,所述总电源输入模块经主电路模块供电至水下灯;本装置不但节省了重量和空间,而且使得调光装置的接口变得简单,调节方便,可靠性高,成本低,功能强大。

其他摘要: The invention discloses a full-digitalization underwater lamp dimming device comprising a singlechip, a communication bus module, a photoelectric isolation circuit module and a main circuit module, wherein the singlechip serves as the core and receives the digital control signal of a main control computer by the communication bus module the control signal triggers the silicon controlled rectifier (SCR) of the main circuit module to conduct by isolating a triggering circuit module after processed by the singlechip the singlechip collects the digital interrupt signal of a main power input module by an isolation synchronizing circuit module to serve as the synchronizing signal triggered by the SCR the SCR of the main circuit module regulates the voltage of the underwater lamp by the received trigger signal the main power input module is connected with the singlechip by an AC/DC converter module for supplying power and the main power input module supplies power to the underwater lamp by the main control circuit module. The device saves weight and space, causes the interface of the dimming device to be simple, and has simple adjustment, high reliability, low cost and powerful function.