一种水下蠕动爬行攻泥装置

其他题名: Under water creeping mud dredger

摘要: 本发明涉及一种水下蠕动爬行攻泥装置。由配油盘、前进限位模块、主推进模块、回拉限位模块及攻泥钎头五部分组成,各部分之间通过内置连接螺栓或螺钉连接,依次为攻泥钎头、回拉限位模块、主推进模块、前进限位模块,配油盘,其中前进限位模块和回拉限位模块具有限位油缸结构,主推进模块具有主推进油缸,其回、进油路与回拉限位模块中限位进、回油路相通。它能代替潜水员进行水下自动攻泥作业,具有减轻潜水员劳动强度,打捞效率高等优点。

其他摘要: The present invention relates to an underwater creeping dredging equipment, consisting of five portions of oil distributing tray, forward limit module, main propolsion module, pull-back limit module and dreging drill bit. All the portions are connected by means of connecting bolts and connecting screws. in which forward limit module and pull-back limit module possess limit oil cylinder structure,its main propulsion module possesses main propulsion cylinder, its oil-returning circuit and oil-feeding circuit are communicated with oil-feeding circuit and oil-returning circuit in the pull-back limit module. Said invented equipoment can be substituted for diver to make underwater automatic dredging operation.