一种液压剪切器

Alternative Title: Hydraulic shears

Abstract: 本发明涉及水下机器人技术,具体地说是一种液压剪切器。由固定砧销,剪头,活动切割刀,回拉圆柱销,缸体,活塞杆组成,其中:剪头呈U形结构,U形结构的一侧为矩形结构,在其水平方向开有槽形导轨,垂直方向开有圆柱形孔,固定砧销穿过所述圆柱形孔与U形结构底边相接;U形结构的另一侧为柱体结构,通过螺纹与缸体连接,柱体结构内部为腔体结构,靠缸体的一方开有方孔,切割刀穿过所述水平方向开有槽形导轨安装在腔体内,穿过所述方孔、通过回拉圆柱销与活塞杆的一端连在一起;所述剪头的U形结构开口处容置钢丝绳。本发明结构简单、加工精度低、无钢丝绳切割残留、尺寸小、重量轻、便于更换易损件、工作安全可靠,可在各种作业型无人遥控潜水器上使用。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to underwater robot technique, especially providing a hydraulic-shears, which is formed by a fixing anvil pin, a shearer, a movable shearing cutter, a drawing straight pin, a cylinder, and a piston rod. Wherein, said shearer is in U-shape whose one side is rectangle the shearer has a horizontal groove guide rail and a cylinder hole at vertical direction the fixing anvil pin through said cylinder hole is connected to the U-shape bottom edge another side of U-shape is in post-structure connected with said cylinder the inner part of post-structure is in chamber structure while a square hole is near the cylinder the cutter has a groove guide rail through said horizontal direction mounted inside the chamber, to be through said square hole and connected with one end of piston rod via drawing straight pin and the open of said U-shape structure of said shearer contains steel wire. The invention has simple structure, lower machining precision, non-cutting left of steel wire, smaller size, lighter weight, application of easily changing vulnerable parts, reliable operation and the application of operation unmanned remote-control diving apparatus.