载人潜水器的组合导航定位方法

其他题名: Assembled navigation positioning method for manned submersible

摘要: 一种载人潜水器的组合导航定位方法,取运动传感器和多普勒测速声纳的速度值,通过第一级卡尔曼滤波器综合,得最优载人潜水器速度值;由卡尔曼滤波器综合出载人潜水器最优速度值和航向角、纵倾角推算载人潜水器位置值;取超短基线定位声纳测量位置值,将超短基线定位声纳测量的位置值和推算出的载人潜水器位置值通过第二级卡尔曼滤波器综合,得最优载人潜水器位置值;采用延时超短基线测量数据融合方法,实现用过去的超短基线测量载人潜水器位置数据,对现在载人潜水器位置推算数据的矫正;不用投放固定水声信标确定载人潜水器在惯性坐标系中坐标。本发明可把多路导航设备测量得到的载人潜水器的位置和姿态信息,进行综合处理,得最优导航信息。

其他摘要: A combined navigation positioning method of manned submersible includes picking up speed value of motion transducer and Doppler speed measurement sonar, utilizing the first stage of kalman filter to integrate out the best speed value and position value of manned submersible, picking up ultra short base line positioning sonar measured position value being used to obtain the best position value together with said position value through the second stage of Kalman filter, applying delay ultra short base line measured data compromise manner to realize purpose of using past position data of manned submersible to calibrate current position  C calculation data of manned submersible.