一种反射施密特改正板主动光学控制器

其他题名: Positive optical controller of reflective schmidt correcting plate

摘要: 本发明公开一种反射施密特改正板主动光学控制器,它包括主控计算机、促动器控制器、子镜控制单元,其中:一个子镜连接一个子镜控制单元,每个促动器连接一个促动器控制器,主控计算机作为主动光学控制器构成上层控制,与子镜控制单元通过以太网接口相连,子镜控制单元构成中间层控制,通过现场总线与所有促动器控制器相连,并通过现场总线传递各种信息,监视和控制子镜的运行状态;促动器控制器构成底层控制,以微处理器为核心,带有现场总线接口,与安装在子镜上的促动器机械部分相连;促动器控制器由位移促动器控制器和力促动器控制器组成。它能在满足实现系统功能的前提下,具有抗干扰能力强、结构简单、维护方便等特点。

其他摘要: An active optical controller for reflecting Schmitt correcting sheet includes a main control computor, six actuator controllers and two submirror control units, among which a submirror is connected with a submirror control unit, end actuator is connected with a actuator controller, the main control computer is ued as an active optical controller to form an upper level control and to connect to the submirror control unit by Ethernet interface, the submirror control unit forming a middle layer control is connected with all the actuator controllers by the on-site bus, and monitors and controls the operation state of the submirror through the information transmitted by the on-site bus. The actuator controller made by shift and force actuator controllers forms the bottom level control to use the microprocessor as a core with on-site bus interface.