PSD光电信号极限放大器

其他题名: Limiting amplifier for PSD photoelectric signal

摘要: 本发明属于放大技术,具体地说是一种PSD光电信号极限放大器。由运算放大器、第一~五电阻、第一~二电容组成,其中:所述运算放大器负输入端与第一电容、第二电阻相连,构成运算放大器信号通路,并经第一电阻接地,输出端为6脚;所述第二电容、第三电阻构成运算放大器放大反馈回路,接运算放大器反馈端,第四电阻、第五电阻分别接运算放大器正输入端、参考电压端,调节放大器稳定性。本发明是可以最大限度利用运算放大器的放大性能、对噪声又有极好的抑制效果的交流小信号极限放大器。

其他摘要: This invention provides a PSD photoelectric signal ultimate amplifier composed of an operational amplifier, a first-fifth resistors and a first, second capacitors, among which, the negative end of the operational amplifier is connected with the first capacitor and second resistor to make up a signal channel to connect to the ground via the first resistor, the output end is 6 feets, the said second capacitor, and the third resistor make up the amplified feed back loop to be connected with the feed back end of it, the fourth and fifth resistors are connected with the positive input end and reference voltage end to regulate its stability.