高度色差分辨率动态可调的原子力扫描显微镜成像方法

Alternative Title: Atomic force microscope imaging method capable of realizing dynamic adjustable height, aberration and resolution

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种高度色差分辨率动态可调的原子力扫描显微镜成像方法,包括以下步骤:建立原子力扫描显微镜扫描数据与位图图像数据之间的关系模型;在关系模型中引入样品表面预测高度H;根据所建立的关系模型和预测高度H,动态的将原子力扫描显微镜扫描数据转换成不同色差分辨率的色差位图,实现具有动态色差分辨率的样品形貌可视图形化显示。本方法所建的关系模型简单,计算量小,效率高,容易实现,可以在线进行图像高度色差分辨率动态调整。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to an atomic force microscope (AFM) imaging method capable of realizing a dynamic adjustable height and a dynamic adjustable aberration resolution. The method comprises the following steps that: a model of a relation between AFM scanning data and bitmap image data is established a sample surface predicted height H is introduced into the relation model and according to the established relation model and the predicted height H, the AFM scanning data are dynamically converted into aberration bitmaps with different aberration resolutions, so that sample morphology visual graphical display with the dynamic aberration resolutions is realized. According to the method provided in the invention, the established relation model is simple the calculated amount is small and the method is easy to realize moreover, on-line dynamic adjustment of height and aberration resolution of an image can be carried out.