一种自动化果实套袋装置

其他题名: Automatic fruit bag sheathing device

摘要: 一种自动化果实套袋装置,包括电机、支撑座、摇杆机构、果袋支撑板、果袋固定螺栓及卡盘,所述摇杆机构包括对称设置的压紧圆柱、长胶棒及封口颌,电机通过电机座固定于支撑座上,电机输出轴通过联轴器与摇杆轴相连接,支撑座两侧对称安装果袋支撑板,两果袋支撑板上对称设置果袋固定螺栓及卡盘,两卡盘上对称安装与压紧圆柱位置对应的短胶棒,封口下颌横跨与两卡盘之间,封口上颌和封口下颌为对称结构,上、下颌中间均带有槽口,槽口两侧设有凹槽,凹槽内安装有电热板。本发明采用单电机驱动摇杆旋转,自动实现果袋的取袋、撑袋、封袋操作,结构简单、快速、可靠,整个套袋过程易于操作、快速、高效,可广泛应用于果实套袋田间作业生产中。

其他摘要: The invention relates to an automatic fruit bag sheathing device, which comprises a motor, a support seat, a rocking bar mechanism, fruit bag support plates, fruit bag fixing screw bolts and chucks, wherein the rocking bar mechanism comprises a compression round post, a long rubber rod and opening sealing jaws, the compression round post is in symmetrical arrangement, the motor is fixedly arranged on the support seat through a motor seat, an output shaft of the motor is connected with a rocking bar shaft through a shaft coupler, two sides of the support seat are symmetrically provided with the fruit bag support plates, the fruit bag fixing screw bolts and the chucks are symmetrically arranged on the two fruit bag support plates, short rubber bars corresponding to the compression round post are symmetrically arranged on the two chucks, the opening sealing lower jaw is transversely spanned between the two chucks, the opening sealing upper jaw and the opening sealing lower jaw are in symmetrical structure, notches are respectively arranged in the middle parts of the upper jaw and the lower jaw, two sides of the notches are respectively provided with grooves, and electric heating plates are arranged in the grooves. The automatic fruit bag sheathing device adopts the single motor for driving rocking bars to rotate, the bag taking, bag supporting and bag sealing operation of fruit bags can be automatically realized, the structure is simple, the speed is high, the reliability is realized, the operation of the whole bag sheathing process is easy, the speed and the efficiency are high, and the automatic fruit bag sheathing device can be widely applied to the fruit bag sheathing field operation production.