微创介入导管内多路电信号的有限通道控制电路

其他题名: Limited channel control circuit for minimally invasive intervention intraductal multi-channel electrical signals

摘要: 本发明涉及一种微创介入导管内多路电信号的有限通道控制电路,用于微创介入医学领域。一种微创介入导管内多路电信号的有限通道控制电路包括一组控制单元和从外部引入的电源线、地线、通信线,电源线、地线、通信线分别与控制单元中的微型芯片连接,所述控制单元还包括一组并联连接的驱动器;所述每个驱动器的一端连接电源线,另一端与微型芯片连接。本发明的有益效果是,能够大幅度减少导管远端多驱动和多传感功能所要的导线数量,有利于导管的微小型化,从而为完成复杂的介入手术提供充足的自由度,为手术的安全以及血管和血液环境中多种生理参数的采集提供数据通道,也为电极消融之类有电压引入人体需求的功能提供技术支撑。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a limited channel control circuit for minimally invasive intervention intraductal multi-channel electrical signals, which is used for the medical field of minimally invasive intervention and comprises a control unit, a power cord, a ground wire and a communication wire. The power cord, the ground wire and the communication wire are respectively connected with a miniature chip in the control unit, the control unit further comprises a set of drivers connected in parallel, one end of each driver is connected with the power cord, and the other end of each driver is connected with the miniature chip. The limited channel control circuit has the advantages that number of wires needed by the far-end multi-driver and multi-sensing function for a duct can be reduced greatly, miniature of the duct is benefited, sufficient degree of freedom is supplied for completing complex intervention operations, data channels are supplied for surgical safety and acquisition of multiple physiological parameters in blood vessel and blood environment, and technical support is provided for functions of electrode ablation and the like requiring voltage induced into a human body.