其他题名: Control method and control device for quelling robot of vibration acceleration transducer

摘要: 本发明一种振动加速度传感器弹压机械手控制装置,包括,振动加速度传感器,传感器支架,导向架,支承架,双速气缸,生产线供气装置,继电器模块,工控机,控制按钮;所述传感器支架通过螺栓与振动加速度传感器固接;所述导向架与传感器支架固接;所述支承架一端与变速器综合试验台固接,另一端通过导向架与传感器支架、双速气缸连接;所述双速气缸与传感器支架连接,所述继电器模块与双速气缸连接,所述工控机与继电器模块连接,所述工控机与数据采集卡连接,所述控制按钮与继电器模块连接,控制双速气缸的装夹、停止和卸夹。本发明的优点是能够保证采集数据精度,控制方式简便,易于维护和保养,本发明使用硅橡胶球的隔振措施。

英文摘要: A control device for a quelling robot of a vibration acceleration transducer comprises the vibration acceleration transducer, a transducer support, a guide frame, a support frame, a double-speed cylinder, a production line air supply device, a relay module, an industrial control machine and a control button. The transducer support is fixedly connected with the vibration acceleration transducer through a bolt, the guide frame is fixedly connected with the transducer support, one end of the support frame is fixedly connected with a transmission comprehensive test stand, and the other end of the support frame is connected with the transducer support and the double-speed cylinder. The double-speed cylinder is connected with the transducer support, the relay module is connected with the double-speed cylinder, and the industrial control machine is respectively connected with the relay module and a data acquisition card. The control button is connected with the relay module to control claming, stopping and loosening of clamping of the double-speed cylinder. The control device for the quelling robot of the vibration acceleration transducer has the advantages of ensuring accuracy of data acquisition and being simple and convenient in control mode and easy to maintain. The control device for the quelling robot of the vibration acceleration transducer uses a vibration isolation measure of silicon rubber balls.