其他题名: Wireless sensor network message mining system and mining method based on association rules

摘要: 本发明公开了一种基于关联规则的无线传感网络报文挖掘系统和挖掘方法,本发明的挖掘系统包括工控计算机、无线传感网络监听器和无线传感器节点网络,所述无线传感网络监听器与工控计算机网络连接,所述无线传感网络监听器位于无线传感器节点网络中;本发明中的报文挖掘方法解决在分布式网络中,各节点间的复杂交互而产生的非频繁发生的错误,这些错误难以定位。本发明利用改进的基于关联规则的数据挖掘方法找到报文序列中存在的问题序列,帮助找到无线传感器网络调试中难以找到的错误。本发明对于无线传感网络的协议改进、调试都有很好的借鉴作用,具有广泛的应用价值。

英文摘要: The invention discloses a wireless sensor network message mining system and mining method based on association rules. The mining system comprises an industrial computer, a wireless sensor network monitor and a wireless sensor network node network, wherein the wireless sensor network monitor is in network connection with the industrial computer, and is located in the wireless sensor network node network. The message mining method solves the problems that in the distributed network, errors which occur not frequently are produced due to complex interaction among nodes and are difficult to locate. Problematic sequences existing in message sequences are found according to the improved data mining method based on the association rules, and errors difficult to find in debugging of the wireless sensor network can be found. The wireless sensor network message mining system and mining method based on the association rules can be well used for protocol improvement and debugging of the wireless sensor network, and have wide application value.