贴片电感自动清洁装置

Alternative Title: Automatic cleaning device for chip inductor

Abstract: 本实用新型公开一种贴片电感自动清洁装置,包括安装座、振筛、清洁纸机构和贴片电感移动机构,振筛一侧设有出料槽,贴片电感移动机构设于出料槽上方,清洁纸机构固定于安装座上,清洁纸机构中设有清洁纸,清洁纸穿过出料槽内。本贴片电感自动清洁装置使用时,无需取出贴片电感,即可在贴片电感上料过程中完成贴片电感的清洁,使用方便,清洁效率高,可有效避免贴片电感由于电极被污染而不能使用的现象,有效提高产品合格率。另外,本贴片电感自动清洁装置还具有结构简单、集成方便、精度可控性高等特点。

Other Abstract: The utility model discloses an automatic cleaning device for a chip inductor. The automatic cleaning device comprises a mounting base, a vibrating screen, a cleaning paper mechanism and a chip inductor moving mechanism, wherein a discharge chute is formed in one side of the vibrating screen; the chip inductor moving mechanism is arranged above the discharge chute; the cleaning paper mechanism is fixed on the mounting base; and cleaning paper is arranged in the cleaning paper mechanism and penetrates through the discharge chute. When the automatic cleaning device for the chip inductor is used, the chip inductor can be cleaned in a feeding process of the chip inductor without taking out the chip inductor, the use is convenient, the cleaning efficiency is high, the phenomenon that the chip inductor cannot be used due to the fact that an electrode is polluted can be effectively avoided, and the product percent of pass is effectively improved. Besides, the automatic cleaning device for the chip inductor has the characteristics such as simple structure, convenience in integration, high precision controllability and the like.