一种用于水处理吸附实验的自动取样装置

其他题名: Automatic sampling device for water treatment adsorption experiment

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种用于水处理吸附实验的自动取样装置,装置包括控制系统、底座、固定支架、四通阀、蠕动泵、三通阀,以及设置在底座上的清洗水瓶、实验采样容器和旋转转盘,所述清洗水瓶和四通阀的第一接口通过清洗管相连,所述四通阀的第二接口和实验采样容器之间通过采样管相连,所述四通阀的第三接口通过蠕动泵连接至三通阀的第一接口,所述四通阀的第四接口通过排空管与大气连接,所述三通阀分别与废水出水管和取样出水管连接,废水出水管连接旋转转盘中的废水收集瓶,取样出水管连接旋转转盘中的取样瓶。本实用新型利用精确定位技术、自动测量技术、自动控制技术以及批次取样管理系统实现对水处理吸附实验过程的定时定量自动取样。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses an automatic sampling device for a water treatment adsorption experiment. The device comprises a control system, a base, a fixing bracket, a four-way valve, a peristaltic pump and a three-way valve as well as a washing bottle, an experiment sampling container and a rotating disc arranged on the base, wherein the washing bottle is connected with the first connector of the four-way valve through a washing tube; the second connector of the four-way valve is connected with the sampling container through a sampling tube; the third connector of the four-way valve is connected with the first connector of the three-way valve through the peristaltic pump; the fourth connector of the four-way valve is connected with the atmosphere through an exhaust tube; the three-way valve is respectively connected with a wastewater discharge tube and a sampling discharge tube; the wastewater discharge tube is connected with a wastewater connecting bottle in the rotating disc; the sampling discharge tube is connected with a sampling bottle in the rotating disc. According to the automatic sampling device, quantitative automatic sampling in the water treatment adsorption experiment process at regular time is achieved through a precise positioning technique, an automatic measuring technique, an automatic control technique and an in-batch sampling management system.