其他题名: Weightless motion state simulation device

摘要: 本发明涉及失重运动模拟的实现方式,具体地说是一种失重运动状态模拟装置。包括、滑轮轴、主动件滑轮、配重滑轮、主动件、配重块、气浮导柱、配重导柱及伺服电机,其中滑轮轴为两根、并平行设置,各滑轮轴上均套装有主动件滑轮和两个配重滑轮,所述两个配重滑轮对称设于主动件滑轮的两侧,每个滑轮轴的两端分别与一个气浮导柱的上端转动连接;主动件通过气浮滑块与各气浮导柱连接,主动件的两端分别通过吊带与同侧的主动件滑轮连接;所述配重块滑动套装于配重导柱上,配重块的两端分别通过吊带与相对应的配重滑轮连接;两个滑轮轴分别与设置于滑轮轴两端的两个伺服电机连接,本发明利用比例配重的方法实现竖直方向的失重运动模拟,配重后系统的动力学特性与系统本身的动力学特性一致。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a realizing manner of weightless motion state simulation, in particular to a weightless motion state simulation device comprising two pulley shafts, drive member pulleys, counterweight pulleys, a drive member, counterweights, air floating guide posts, counterweight guide posts and two servo motors. The pulley shafts are arranged parallelly, the drive member pulleys and the counterweight pulleys sleeve each pulley shaft, the counterweight pulleys are arranged on two sides of the drive member pulleys symmetrically, and two ends of each pulley shaft are respectively and rotatably connected to the upper end of one air floating guide post; the drive members are connected to the air floating guide posts through air floating sliders, and two ends of the drive members are connected to the drive member pulleys on the same sides through hanging belts; the counterweights slidably sleeve the counterweight guide posts, and two ends of the counterweights are respectively connected to the corresponding counterweight pulleys through hanging belts; the two pulley shafts are respectively connected to the servo motors arranged at two ends of the pulley shafts. The weightless motion state simulation in vertical direction is realized by the method of proportional counterweight, and dynamic characteristics of a system after being counterweighted are consistent with those of the system itself.