通用变量作业控制器

其他题名: Universal variable operation controller

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种用于农田播种、施肥、喷药等变量作业的通用变量作业控制器,该通用变量作业控制器与相应的传感器和执行机构相配合,可用于气吸式播种、外槽轮式施肥、喷杆式喷药的变量作业控制,同时控制轮式农机行驶速度,为变量作业提供稳定的行驶速度。该变量控制器由ARM9核心单元、电源模块、推杆驱动模块、电磁阀控制模块、电机控制模块、电压输出模块、脉冲信号调理模块、电流测量模块和电压测量模块构成。本实用新型能够实现变量作业控制,同时通过油门踏板控制农机行驶在稳定的设定速度,提高变量作业的精度。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a universal variable operation controller for variable operations such as farmland sowing, fertilization, spray and the like. The universal variable operation controller is matched with corresponding sensors and execution mechanisms, can be used for variable operation control of air suction type sowing, outer sheave type fertilization and spray rod type spray, meanwhile, controls the running speed of a wheeled agricultural machine, and provides a stable running speed for the variable operations. The variable controller consists of an ARM9 core unit, a power module, a push rod driving module, an electromagnetic valve control module, a motor control module, a voltage output module, a pulse signal conditioning module, a current measuring module and a voltage measuring module. The universal variable operation controller can realize variable operation control, and meanwhile, the agricultural machine is controlled through an accelerator pedal to run at a stable set speed, so that the precision of the variable operations is improved.