一种火腿肠外观在线视觉检测设备的排序装置

其他题名: Sorting device of ham sausage appearance on-line visual inspection device

摘要: 本发明涉及食品检测设备,具体地说是一种火腿肠外观在线视觉检测设备的排序装置,包括排序带及换向带,其中换向带安装在火腿肠外观在线视觉检测设备中胶辊传送带的上方,排序带位于换向带一侧的上方,排序带输送火腿肠的方向与换向带输送火腿肠的方向相垂直。本发明可将经由烘干箱烘干、杂乱无章的火腿肠排列整齐并放置于胶辊传送带上,自动化控制,反应速度快,作业效率高,排序速度可达到10根/秒。

其他摘要: The invention relates to food detection devices, in particular to a sorting device of a ham sausage appearance on-line visual inspection device. The sorting device comprises a sorting belt and a reversing belt, the reversing belt is installed above a rubber covered roller conveying belt in the ham sausage appearance on-line visual inspection device, the sorting belt is located above one side of the reversing belt, and the ham sausage conveying direction of the sorting belt is perpendicular to the ham sausage conveying direction of the reversing belt. By means of the sorting device, disorder ham sausages dried by a drying box can be orderly placed on the rubber covered roller conveying belt, automatic control is achieved, the reaction speed is high, the operation efficiency is high, and the sorting speed can achieve 10 pieces per second.