红枣外观在线视觉检测及分级系统的排序装置

Alternative Title: Ordering device of red date appearance online visual detecting and grading system

Abstract: 本实用新型涉及食品检测设备,具体地说是一种红枣外观在线视觉检测及分级系统的排序装置,包括第一架体、第一电机、皮带、料斗及第一皮带轮,第一电机安装在第一架体上,第一架体上设有多个第一皮带轮,任一第一皮带轮与第一电机相连,皮带缠绕在第一皮带轮上,通过由第一电机驱动的第一皮带轮传动;皮带上均布有多个拨片,相邻拨片之间为只能容置一颗红枣的拨片槽;料斗安装在第一架体上、位于拨片的上方,料斗中的红枣依次落入拨片槽中,通过皮带的带动输送至红枣外观在线视觉检测及分级系统的辊传送带装置。本实用新型可将料斗中杂乱的红枣排列整齐,并输送至辊传送带装置上,以便于在线检测装置进行检测,自动化程度高,降低工人劳动强度。

Other Abstract: The utility model relates to food detecting equipment, in particular to an ordering device of a red date appearance online visual detecting and grading system. The ordering device of the red date appearance online visual detecting and grading system comprises a first rack, a first motor, a belt, a hopper and first belt wheels, wherein the first motor is mounted on the first rack, the belt wheels are arranged on the first rack, any one of the first belt wheels is connected with the first motor, the belt is wound on the first belt wheels, and the first belt wheels are driven to rotate through the first motor. A plurality of shifting pieces are evenly distributed on the belt, and a shifting piece groove which can only contain one red date is formed between every two adjacent shifting pieces. The hopper is mounted on the first rack and located above the shifting pieces, and the red dates in the hopper fall into the shifting piece grooves in sequence and are driven by the belt to be conveyed to a roller conveying belt device of the red date appearance online visual detecting and grading system. According to the ordering device of the red date appearance online visual detecting and grading system, the messy red dates in the hopper can be ordered tidily and conveyed to the roller conveying belt device so that an online detecting device can carry out detection, the automation degree is high, and the labor intensity of workers is reduced.