一种抽真空式液体充灌器

其他题名: Vacuum-pumping type liquid filling machine

摘要: 本发明涉及向空腔结构内部充灌液体的设备,具体地说是一种抽真空式液体充灌器。包括储液罐、抽真空装置及充液管路,其中储液罐的上端设有注液口、并与抽真空装置连接,所述储液罐的下端通过充液管路与被充空腔结构连接,通过抽真空装置将储液罐内部的空气抽出,在负压的作用下,储液罐内的液体进入被充空腔结构内。本发明通过气体管路的抽真空操作将密闭空腔深处的气泡吸出,同时让液体储存器内部的液体充入密闭空腔,可以快速、充分地排除残留气泡。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a device for filling cavity structures with liquid and in particular relates to a vacuum-pumping type liquid filling machine. The vacuum-pumping type liquid filling machine comprises a liquid storage tank, a vacuum-pumping device and a liquid filling pipeline, wherein a liquid injection opening is formed in the upper end of the liquid storage tank; the upper end of the liquid storage tank is connected with the vacuum-pumping device; the lower end of the liquid storage tank is connected with a filled cavity structure through a liquid filling pipeline; air in the liquid storage tank is pumped out through the vacuum-pumping device, and then liquid in the liquid storage tank enters the filled cavity structure under the effect of negative pressure. According to the vacuum-pumping type liquid filling machine, bubbles in a deep part of a sealed cavity can be sucked out through a vacuum-pumping operation of an air pipeline, and meanwhile, the sealed cavity is filled with liquid in the liquid storage machine, so that residual bubbles can be quickly and fully removed.