用于自治水下航行器回收的抛绳器机构

其他题名: Line-throwing appliance mechanism for recycling autonomous underwater vehicle

摘要: 本实用新型属于自治水下航行器领域,具体地说是一种用于自治水下航行器回收的抛绳器机构,包括底盘、侧壁筒、火工推动器组件、射头组件、盖板、绳缆、抛绳组件及密封盒,抛绳器机构整体通过底盘安装在自治水下航行器上,侧壁筒两端分别与底盘及盖板连接;火工推动器组件、射头组件及绳缆分别容置在盖板和侧壁筒围成的腔体内,火工推动器组件安装在底盘上,射头组件放在火工推动器组件上;抛绳组件及密封盒分别安装在底盘上,自治水下航行器通过转接头与火工推动器组件电连接;绳缆的一端与射头组件相连,另一端与抛绳组件连接;本实用新型是实现母船上快速回收,非常安全、便利回收的主要装置之一,回收过程非常安全。

其他摘要: The utility model belongs to the field of an autonomous underwater vehicle, and particularly relates to a line-throwing appliance mechanism for recycling an autonomous underwater vehicle. The line-throwing appliance mechanism comprises a base plate, a lateral wall barrel, a blasting impeller component, a jet component, a cover board, a rope, a line-throwing component and a sealing box, wherein the overall line-throwing appliance mechanism is arranged on the autonomous underwater vehicle through the base plate; two ends of the lateral wall barrel are respectively connected with the base plate and the cover board; the blasting impeller component, the jet component and the rope are respectively contained into a cavity defined by the cover board and the lateral wall barrel; the blasting impeller component is arranged on the base plate; the jet component is placed on the blasting impeller component; the line-throwing component and the sealing box are respectively arranged on the base plate; the autonomous underwater vehicle is electrically connected with the blasting impeller component through an adapter; one end of the rope is connected with the jet component; the other end of the rope is connected with the line-throwing component. The line-throwing appliance mechanism is one of the main devices, which achieves rapid recycling on a mother ship, and is safe and convenient to recycle, and the recycling process is safe.