用于自治水下航行器回收的起吊锁机构

其他题名: Lifting lock mechanism for recycling autonomous underwater vehicle

摘要: 本实用新型属于自治水下航行器领域,具体地说是一种用于自治水下航行器回收的起吊锁机构,包括起吊本体、连接件、回收杆、手动开合板及卡舌,回收杆通过连接件安装在起吊本体的一端,起吊本体的另一端两侧分别铰接有具有自锁功能的卡舌;起吊本体两侧的卡舌分别通过回转销轴与起吊本体铰接,回转销轴上套设有扭转弹簧,扭转弹簧的两端分别抵接于起吊本体及卡舌,自治水下航行器上的起吊环推动两卡舌分别绕回转销轴转动,并由两卡舌之间进入两卡舌上方形成的锁孔内,卡舌通过扭转弹簧的作用复位;每个卡舌的外侧均安装有打开两卡舌的手动开合板。本实用新型具有安全系数高、连接可靠、结构构造简单、自锁性好、操作方便等优点。

其他摘要: The utility model belongs to the field of an autonomous underwater vehicle, and particularly relates to a lifting lock mechanism for recycling an autonomous underwater vehicle. The lifting lock mechanism comprises a lifting body, a connector, a recycling rod, manual opening and closing plates and clamping tongues, wherein the recycling rod is arranged at one end of the lifting body through the connector; two sides of the other end of the lifting body are respectively hinged with the clamping tongues with self-locking functions; the clamping tongues on two sides of the lifting body are respectively hinged with the lifting body through rotary pin shafts; the rotary pin shafts are sleeved with torsion springs; two ends of the torsion springs respectively prop against the lifting body and the clamping tongues; a lifting ring on the autonomous underwater vehicle pushes the two clamping tongues to rotate around the rotary pin shafts respectively, and enters lock holes formed above clamping tongues from the part between the two clamping tongues; the clamping tongues reset through the action of the torsion springs; the manual opening and closing plate for opening the two clamping tongues is arranged on the outer side of each clamping tongue. The lifting lock mechanism has the advantages of being high in safety coefficient, reliable in connection, simple in structure construction, good in self-locking property, convenient to operate and the like.