基于M2M技术的温室群智能感知控制系统

其他题名: Greenhouse group intelligent sensing control system based on M2M (machine to machine) technology

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种基于M2M技术的温室群智能感知控制系统,包括:无线传感器感知终端,温室群智能感知控制终端和温室群智能感知服务器。无线传感器感知终端和温室群智能感知控制终端通过无线自组网功能模块组成无线传感器网络。通过M2M数据交互模块,温室群智能感知控制终端将无线传感器网络感知的温室环境参数数据与温室群智能感知服务器进行信息交换,从而实现温室群的智能感知,通过种植管理模块、农事管理模块及农业专家系统模块分析温室环境数据,从而对温室内的执行机构进行远程控制,实现对温室农作物的管理与控制。

英文摘要: The utility model relates to a greenhouse group intelligent sensing control system based on an M2M (machine to machine) technology. The system comprises a wireless sensor sensing terminal, a greenhouse group intelligent sensing control terminal and a greenhouse group intelligent sensing server. The wireless sensor sensing terminal and the greenhouse group intelligent sensing control terminal form a wireless sensor network through a wireless self-networking functional module. Through an M2M data interaction module, the greenhouse group intelligent sensing control terminal exchanges greenhouse environment parameter data sensed by the wireless sensor network with the greenhouse group intelligent sensing server, so as to realize intelligent sensing of the greenhouse group; and the greenhouse environment data is analyzed through a planting management module, a farming management module and an agricultural expert system module, so that an execution mechanism in a greenhouse is remotely controlled, and management and control of greenhouse crops are realized.